LG Offenburg | Kontakt | Impressum 

Ergebnisliste badenova Stadtlauf Offenburg 2013

Gesamtwertung

Halbmarathon

 

 

 

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

Klasse

1.

1

Benz, Ulrich

1976

 

LG Brandenkopf

1:12:30 

 

1.

M35

2.

101

Hasselmann, Johannes

1984

 

-

1:15:14 

+ 2:44 

1.

M

3.

91

Haas, Alexander

1962

 

TV Biberach

1:15:39 

+ 3:09 

1.

M50

4.

68

Arndt, Michael

1979

 

SCL -Heel Baden-Baden

1:16:00 

+ 3:30 

1.

M30

5.

73

Roming, Sascha

1977

 

TTC Köndringen

1:18:42 

+ 6:12 

2.

M35

6.

93

Zahn, Daniel

1981

 

-

1:20:21 

+ 7:51 

2.

M30

7.

65

Bläsen, Sascha

1972

 

LG Geroldseck

1:22:50 

+ 10:20 

1.

M40

8.

46

Frey, Michael

1975

 

-

1:23:00 

+ 10:30 

3.

M35

9.

57

Utz, Verena

1984

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

1:23:41 

+ 11:11 

1.

W

10.

77

Spiesser, Christophe

1980

 

-

1:24:35 

+ 12:05 

3.

M30

11.

31

Stortz, Martin

1966

 

LV Ettenheim

1:24:38 

+ 12:08 

1.

M45

12.

23

Gis, Dom

1988

 

-

1:24:42 

+ 12:12 

2.

M

13.

45

Diehm, Florian

1990

 

-

1:24:44 

+ 12:14 

3.

M

14.

18

Haan, Wilhelm

1974

 

SC Önsbach

1:24:48 

+ 12:18 

4.

M35

15.

49

Gnädig, Sebastian

1990

 

-

1:25:17 

+ 12:47 

4.

M

16.

67

Harter, Axel

1971

 

SC Önsbach

1:25:42 

+ 13:12 

2.

M40

17.

113

Wohlschlegel, Horst

1954

 

-

1:26:01 

+ 13:31 

1.

M55

18.

72

Collignon, Eric

1982

 

PSV Team Offenburg

1:27:31 

+ 15:01 

4.

M30

19.

94

Fritz, Eberhard

1953

 

-

1:27:32 

+ 15:02 

1.

M60

20.

13

Burger, Patric

1976

 

-

1:28:17 

+ 15:47 

5.

M35

21.

92

Haas, Marilyne

1990

 

TV Biberach

1:28:37 

+ 16:07 

2.

W

22.

96

Späth, Dietmar

1965

 

TV Biberach

1:28:49 

+ 16:19 

2.

M45

23.

37

Seeger, Christian

1966

 

LG Offenburg

1:30:06 

+ 17:36 

3.

M45

24.

10

Philiepzen, Jonas

1996

 

-

1:30:22 

+ 17:52 

5.

M

25.

62

Hug, Andreas

1971

 

-

1:30:56 

+ 18:26 

3.

M40

26.

110

Halter, Simon

1986

 

SV Steinach

1:31:10 

+ 18:40 

6.

M

27.

36

Schaller, Andtreas

1983

 

-

1:31:34 

+ 19:04 

5.

M30

28.

22

Kofler, Thomas

1970

 

LG Offenburg

1:32:31 

+ 20:01 

4.

M40

29.

44

Köster, Frank

1966

 

-

1:32:43 

+ 20:13 

4.

M45

30.

95

Schobert, Peter

1967

 

-

1:33:24 

+ 20:54 

5.

M45

31.

112

Nagel, Anna

1989

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

1:33:26 

+ 20:56 

3.

W

32.

108

Schultz, Julien

1986

 

-

1:33:27 

+ 20:57 

7.

M

33.

28

Hättig, Mario

1980

 

-

1:34:54 

+ 22:24 

6.

M30

34.

27

Kiefer, Wolfram

1962

 

-

1:35:10 

+ 22:40 

2.

M50

35.

97

Späth, Monika

1983

 

TV Biberach

1:35:56 

+ 23:26 

1.

W30

36.

105

Hofmann, Hans-Jürgen

1967

 

-

1:35:59 

+ 23:29 

6.

M45

37.

29

Lösch, Matthias

1971

 

Solardienstleister.de

1:36:00 

+ 23:30 

5.

M40

38.

86

Wagner, André

1966

 

-

1:36:20 

+ 23:50 

7.

M45

39.

11

Sommer, Ralf

1966

 

TV-Zell Weierbach

1:36:35 

+ 24:05 

8.

M45

40.

51

Kientzel, Serge

1956

 

LG Geroldseck

1:37:06 

+ 24:36 

2.

M55

41.

25

Berger, Frederik

1981

 

-

1:37:28 

+ 24:58 

7.

M30

42.

56

Dreher, Thomas

1961

 

Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl

1:37:48 

+ 25:18 

3.

M50

43.

47

Glück, Alma

1966

 

LV Ettenheim

1:38:22 

+ 25:52 

1.

W45

44.

9

Basler, Philipp

1992

 

-

1:39:27 

+ 26:57 

8.

M

45.

39

Ostrovskis, John

1964

 

-

1:39:57 

+ 27:27 

9.

M45

46.

5

Fürst, Luzian

1957

 

LG Steinlach

1:39:58 

+ 27:28 

3.

M55

47.

109

Marschinke, Heiko

1972

 

TV Ettenheim

1:40:26 

+ 27:56 

4.

M50

48.

55

Koch, Adrain

1967

 

-

1:40:51 

+ 28:21 

10.

M45

49.

98

Zerrer, Martin

1976

 

-

1:40:53 

+ 28:23 

6.

M35

50.

104

Bittighofer, Hubert

1952

 

TV Nöttingen

1:41:12 

+ 28:42 

2.

M60

51.

87

Semmler, Ulrich

1960

 

-

1:41:38 

+ 29:08 

5.

M50

52.

17

Stamwitz, Horst

1963

 

LG Offenburg

1:41:43 

+ 29:13 

6.

M50

53.

71

Schäfer, Rolf

1982

 

SV Dundenheim

1:41:46 

+ 29:16 

8.

M30

54.

66

Krämer, Martin

1962

 

DJK Oberschopfheim

1:42:47 

+ 30:17 

7.

M50

55.

76

Nickert, Anne

1975

 

LG Offenburg

1:43:20 

+ 30:50 

1.

W35

56.

75

Berger, Patrick

1973

 

TV 1899 Gengenbach

1:43:21 

+ 30:51 

6.

M40

57.

74

Schmidt, Mathias

1970

 

TV 1899 Gengenbach

1:43:22 

+ 30:52 

7.

M40

58.

61

Hug, Paul

1970

 

-

1:43:29 

+ 30:59 

8.

M40

59.

64

Mittelstädt, Armin

1958

 

-

1:43:35 

+ 31:05 

4.

M55

60.

69

Hennig, Rüdiger

1957

 

LG Brandenkopf

1:43:36 

+ 31:06 

5.

M55

61.

84

Sackmann, Mi8chael

1959

 

LG Brandenkopf

1:44:04 

+ 31:34 

8.

M50

62.

43

Köster, Maria

1966

 

-

1:44:16 

+ 31:46 

2.

W45

63.

103

Kalytta, Andreas

1972

 

-

1:44:31 

+ 32:01 

9.

M40

64.

52

Becker-Moser, Katharina

1971

 

-

1:44:46 

+ 32:16 

1.

W40

65.

59

Firnkes, Martin

1964

 

Tria SSV Offenburg

1:44:49 

+ 32:19 

11.

M45

66.

24

Savin, Simon

1962

 

-

1:45:02 

+ 32:32 

9.

M50

67.

58

Woyt, Danielo

1967

 

-

1:45:08 

+ 32:38 

12.

M45

68.

6

Hammer, Daniel

1984

 

-

1:45:38 

+ 33:08 

9.

M

69.

99

Killi, Heiner

1934

 

LG Offenburg

1:45:56 

+ 33:26 

1.

M75

70.

41

Kröger, Sven

1976

 

-

1:46:34 

+ 34:04 

7.

M35

71.

107

Wiedemer, Jürgen

1961

 

-

1:47:33 

+ 35:03 

10.

M50

72.

102

Beese, Ingo

1976

 

-

1:48:21 

+ 35:51 

8.

M35

73.

78

Himmelsbach, Hubert

1951

 

LG Geroldseck

1:49:49 

+ 37:19 

3.

M60

74.

82

Ciufentes Schmidt, Ignacio

1979

 

-

1:51:38 

+ 39:08 

9.

M30

75.

60

Hügel, Markus

1961

 

TECHTORY Automation GmbH

1:51:46 

+ 39:16 

11.

M50

76.

100

Junker, Tina

1967

 

-

1:52:13 

+ 39:43 

3.

W45

77.

54

Geiges, Arno

1952

 

TV Bühlertal

1:52:42 

+ 40:12 

4.

M60

78.

90

Altenburger, Mathias

1957

 

-

1:52:51 

+ 40:21 

6.

M55

79.

85

Winter, Ilona

1973

 

SV Fautenbach

1:53:56 

+ 41:26 

2.

W40

79.

3

Stoßberg, Hans-Peter

1972

 

-

1:53:56 

+ 41:26 

10.

M40

81.

20

Heilig, Natascha

1987

 

-

1:54:03 

+ 41:33 

4.

W

82.

83

Lehmann, Patrick

1982

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

1:55:28 

+ 42:58 

10.

M30

83.

14

Bauer, Oliver

1975

 

-

1:55:36 

+ 43:06 

9.

M35

84.

106

Bürkle, Gudrun

1941

 

-

1:55:51 

+ 43:21 

1.

W70

85.

30

Herrmann, Ralf

1960

 

SWEG

1:56:46 

+ 44:16 

12.

M50

86.

48

Elhadey, Hazem

1983

 

-

1:57:59 

+ 45:29 

11.

M30

87.

88

Drechsel, Benjamin

1981

 

-

1:58:33 

+ 46:03 

12.

M30

88.

70

Gerhardt, Rolf

1958

 

SZ Bad Griesbach

1:59:18 

+ 46:48 

7.

M55

89.

32

Müller, Rolf

1966

 

TV Hilpertsau

1:59:46 

+ 47:16 

13.

M45

90.

40

Jörg, Martin

1975

 

-

1:59:53 

+ 47:23 

10.

M35

91.

89

Littenecker, Roland

1962

 

-

2:01:24 

+ 48:54 

13.

M50

92.

35

Werner, Jürgen

1969

 

Kinzigstrand Läufer

2:01:46 

+ 49:16 

11.

M40

93.

38

Piechaczek, Magdalena

1984

 

-

2:03:54 

+ 51:24 

5.

W

94.

16

Marz, Jürgen

1975

 

-

2:06:32 

+ 54:02 

11.

M35

95.

114

Vollmer, Christel

1957

 

-

2:09:12 

+ 56:42 

1.

W55

96.

115

Lauth, Gérard

1937

 

-

2:09:16 

+ 56:46 

2.

M75

 

 

 

Klassenwertung

Halbmarathon

 

Männer M75

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

99

Killi, Heiner

1934

 

LG Offenburg

1:45:56 

 

2.

115

Lauth, Gérard

1937

 

-

2:09:16 

+ 23:20 

Frauen W70

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

106

Bürkle, Gudrun

1941

 

-

1:55:51 

 

Männer M60

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

94

Fritz, Eberhard

1953

 

-

1:27:32 

 

2.

104

Bittighofer, Hubert

1952

 

TV Nöttingen

1:41:12 

+ 13:40 

3.

78

Himmelsbach, Hubert

1951

 

LG Geroldseck

1:49:49 

+ 22:17 

4.

54

Geiges, Arno

1952

 

TV Bühlertal

1:52:42 

+ 25:10 

Frauen W55

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

114

Vollmer, Christel

1957

 

-

2:09:12 

 

Männer M55

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

113

Wohlschlegel, Horst

1954

 

-

1:26:01 

 

2.

51

Kientzel, Serge

1956

 

LG Geroldseck

1:37:06 

+ 11:05 

3.

5

Fürst, Luzian

1957

 

LG Steinlach

1:39:58 

+ 13:57 

4.

64

Mittelstädt, Armin

1958

 

-

1:43:35 

+ 17:34 

5.

69

Hennig, Rüdiger

1957

 

LG Brandenkopf

1:43:36 

+ 17:35 

6.

90

Altenburger, Mathias

1957

 

-

1:52:51 

+ 26:50 

7.

70

Gerhardt, Rolf

1958

 

SZ Bad Griesbach

1:59:18 

+ 33:17 

Männer M50

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

91

Haas, Alexander

1962

 

TV Biberach

1:15:39 

 

2.

27

Kiefer, Wolfram

1962

 

-

1:35:10 

+ 19:31 

3.

56

Dreher, Thomas

1961

 

Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl

1:37:48 

+ 22:09 

4.

109

Marschinke, Heiko

1972

 

TV Ettenheim

1:40:26 

+ 24:47 

5.

87

Semmler, Ulrich

1960

 

-

1:41:38 

+ 25:59 

6.

17

Stamwitz, Horst

1963

 

LG Offenburg

1:41:43 

+ 26:04 

7.

66

Krämer, Martin

1962

 

DJK Oberschopfheim

1:42:47 

+ 27:08 

8.

84

Sackmann, Mi8chael

1959

 

LG Brandenkopf

1:44:04 

+ 28:25 

9.

24

Savin, Simon

1962

 

-

1:45:02 

+ 29:23 

10.

107

Wiedemer, Jürgen

1961

 

-

1:47:33 

+ 31:54 

11.

60

Hügel, Markus

1961

 

TECHTORY Automation GmbH

1:51:46 

+ 36:07 

12.

30

Herrmann, Ralf

1960

 

SWEG

1:56:46 

+ 41:07 

13.

89

Littenecker, Roland

1962

 

-

2:01:24 

+ 45:45 

Frauen W45

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

47

Glück, Alma

1966

 

LV Ettenheim

1:38:22 

 

2.

43

Köster, Maria

1966

 

-

1:44:16 

+ 5:54 

3.

100

Junker, Tina

1967

 

-

1:52:13 

+ 13:51 

Männer M45

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

31

Stortz, Martin

1966

 

LV Ettenheim

1:24:38 

 

2.

96

Späth, Dietmar

1965

 

TV Biberach

1:28:49 

+ 4:11 

3.

37

Seeger, Christian

1966

 

LG Offenburg

1:30:06 

+ 5:28 

4.

44

Köster, Frank

1966

 

-

1:32:43 

+ 8:05 

5.

95

Schobert, Peter

1967

 

-

1:33:24 

+ 8:46 

6.

105

Hofmann, Hans-Jürgen

1967

 

-

1:35:59 

+ 11:21 

7.

86

Wagner, André

1966

 

-

1:36:20 

+ 11:42 

8.

11

Sommer, Ralf

1966

 

TV-Zell Weierbach

1:36:35 

+ 11:57 

9.

39

Ostrovskis, John

1964

 

-

1:39:57 

+ 15:19 

10.

55

Koch, Adrain

1967

 

-

1:40:51 

+ 16:13 

11.

59

Firnkes, Martin

1964

 

Tria SSV Offenburg

1:44:49 

+ 20:11 

12.

58

Woyt, Danielo

1967

 

-

1:45:08 

+ 20:30 

13.

32

Müller, Rolf

1966

 

TV Hilpertsau

1:59:46 

+ 35:08 

Frauen W40

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

52

Becker-Moser, Katharina

1971

 

-

1:44:46 

 

2.

85

Winter, Ilona

1973

 

SV Fautenbach

1:53:56 

+ 9:10 

Männer M40

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

65

Bläsen, Sascha

1972

 

LG Geroldseck

1:22:50 

 

2.

67

Harter, Axel

1971

 

SC Önsbach

1:25:42 

+ 2:52 

3.

62

Hug, Andreas

1971

 

-

1:30:56 

+ 8:06 

4.

22

Kofler, Thomas

1970

 

LG Offenburg

1:32:31 

+ 9:41 

5.

29

Lösch, Matthias

1971

 

Solardienstleister.de

1:36:00 

+ 13:10 

6.

75

Berger, Patrick

1973

 

TV 1899 Gengenbach

1:43:21 

+ 20:31 

7.

74

Schmidt, Mathias

1970

 

TV 1899 Gengenbach

1:43:22 

+ 20:32 

8.

61

Hug, Paul

1970

 

-

1:43:29 

+ 20:39 

9.

103

Kalytta, Andreas

1972

 

-

1:44:31 

+ 21:41 

10.

3

Stoßberg, Hans-Peter

1972

 

-

1:53:56 

+ 31:06 

11.

35

Werner, Jürgen

1969

 

Kinzigstrand Läufer

2:01:46 

+ 38:56 

Frauen W35

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

76

Nickert, Anne

1975

 

LG Offenburg

1:43:20 

 

Männer M35

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

1

Benz, Ulrich

1976

 

LG Brandenkopf

1:12:30 

 

2.

73

Roming, Sascha

1977

 

TTC Köndringen

1:18:42 

+ 6:12 

3.

46

Frey, Michael

1975

 

-

1:23:00 

+ 10:30 

4.

18

Haan, Wilhelm

1974

 

SC Önsbach

1:24:48 

+ 12:18 

5.

13

Burger, Patric

1976

 

-

1:28:17 

+ 15:47 

6.

98

Zerrer, Martin

1976

 

-

1:40:53 

+ 28:23 

7.

41

Kröger, Sven

1976

 

-

1:46:34 

+ 34:04 

8.

102

Beese, Ingo

1976

 

-

1:48:21 

+ 35:51 

9.

14

Bauer, Oliver

1975

 

-

1:55:36 

+ 43:06 

10.

40

Jörg, Martin

1975

 

-

1:59:53 

+ 47:23 

11.

16

Marz, Jürgen

1975

 

-

2:06:32 

+ 54:02 

Frauen W30

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

97

Späth, Monika

1983

 

TV Biberach

1:35:56 

 

Männer M30

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

68

Arndt, Michael

1979

 

SCL -Heel Baden-Baden

1:16:00 

 

2.

93

Zahn, Daniel

1981

 

-

1:20:21 

+ 4:21 

3.

77

Spiesser, Christophe

1980

 

-

1:24:35 

+ 8:35 

4.

72

Collignon, Eric

1982

 

PSV Team Offenburg

1:27:31 

+ 11:31 

5.

36

Schaller, Andtreas

1983

 

-

1:31:34 

+ 15:34 

6.

28

Hättig, Mario

1980

 

-

1:34:54 

+ 18:54 

7.

25

Berger, Frederik

1981

 

-

1:37:28 

+ 21:28 

8.

71

Schäfer, Rolf

1982

 

SV Dundenheim

1:41:46 

+ 25:46 

9.

82

Ciufentes Schmidt, Ignacio

1979

 

-

1:51:38 

+ 35:38 

10.

83

Lehmann, Patrick

1982

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

1:55:28 

+ 39:28 

11.

48

Elhadey, Hazem

1983

 

-

1:57:59 

+ 41:59 

12.

88

Drechsel, Benjamin

1981

 

-

1:58:33 

+ 42:33 

Frauen

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

57

Utz, Verena

1984

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

1:23:41 

 

2.

92

Haas, Marilyne

1990

 

TV Biberach

1:28:37 

+ 4:56 

3.

112

Nagel, Anna

1989

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

1:33:26 

+ 9:45 

4.

20

Heilig, Natascha

1987

 

-

1:54:03 

+ 30:22 

5.

38

Piechaczek, Magdalena

1984

 

-

2:03:54 

+ 40:13 

Männer

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

101

Hasselmann, Johannes

1984

 

-

1:15:14 

 

2.

23

Gis, Dom

1988

 

-

1:24:42 

+ 9:28 

3.

45

Diehm, Florian

1990

 

-

1:24:44 

+ 9:30 

4.

49

Gnädig, Sebastian

1990

 

-

1:25:17 

+ 10:03 

5.

10

Philiepzen, Jonas

1996

 

-

1:30:22 

+ 15:08 

6.

110

Halter, Simon

1986

 

SV Steinach

1:31:10 

+ 15:56 

7.

108

Schultz, Julien

1986

 

-

1:33:27 

+ 18:13 

8.

9

Basler, Philipp

1992

 

-

1:39:27 

+ 24:13 

9.

6

Hammer, Daniel

1984

 

-

1:45:38 

+ 30:24 

 

7,5 km

Gesamtwertung

 

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

Klasse

1.

654

Kiefer, David

1979

 

TV Bad Säckingen

25:47 

 

1.

M30

2.

551

Hansert, Henri

1994

 

LG Offenburg

26:19 

+ 32 

1.

MJA

3.

457

Utz, Marco

1975

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

26:20 

+ 33 

1.

M35

4.

555

Cariere, Salvatore

1971

 

LG Offenburg

27:31 

+ 1:44 

1.

M40

5.

594

Brandt, Matthias

1982

 

Verein Powersports Offenburg

27:35 

+ 1:48 

2.

M30

6.

608

Günther, David

1992

 

-

27:46 

+ 1:59 

1.

M

7.

549

Haas, Ludovic

1999

 

TV Biberach

27:47 

+ 2:00 

1.

MJB

8.

468

Brucker, Patrick

1996

 

TV Biberach

27:50 

+ 2:03 

2.

MJB

9.

470

Klein, Michael

1965

 

SC Önsbach

28:00 

+ 2:13 

1.

M45

10.

614

Knapp, Michael

1973

 

-

28:11 

+ 2:24 

2.

M40

11.

505

Braun, Uwe

1972

 

Flint Group

28:15 

+ 2:28 

3.

M40

12.

634

Treyer, Björn

1983

 

-

28:16 

+ 2:29 

3.

M30

13.

572

Saad, Mekki

1965

 

-

28:21 

+ 2:34 

2.

M45

14.

432

Pouillot, Stephan

1961

 

Team Espace Marathon

28:28 

+ 2:41 

1.

M50

15.

477

Faist, Erich

1958

 

SV Schapbach

28:31 

+ 2:44 

1.

M55

16.

448

Mohamed, Karim

1992

 

Team Moroller

28:31 

+ 2:44 

2.

M

17.

458

Blum, Matthias

1997

 

LG Brandenkopf

29:01 

+ 3:14 

3.

MJB

18.

442

Aures, Reiner

1964

 

LV Ettenheim

29:32 

+ 3:45 

3.

M45

19.

524

Boczek, Andreas

1980

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

29:34 

+ 3:47 

4.

M30

20.

366

Jansen, Ralf Eric

1997

 

LG Offenburg

29:36 

+ 3:49 

4.

MJB

21.

318

Huber, Christian

1980

 

-

29:44 

+ 3:57 

5.

M30

22.

570

Schmiederer, Alfons

1951

 

SV Steinach

29:52 

+ 4:05 

1.

M60

23.

613

Dengler, Ralf

1964

 

-

29:56 

+ 4:09 

4.

M45

24.

509

Moser, Valerie

1998

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

29:57 

+ 4:10 

1.

W

25.

543

Frey, Bendict

2000

 

Erich Kästner Schule

29:58 

+ 4:11 

5.

MJB

26.

483

Krajnc, Christof

1991

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

29:59 

+ 4:12 

3.

M

27.

404

Müller, Hauke

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

30:04 

+ 4:17 

6.

MJB

28.

522

Schwendemann, Julian

1988

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

30:06 

+ 4:19 

4.

M

29.

489

Ehmann, Paul

1988

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

30:07 

+ 4:20 

5.

M

30.

651

Weis, Werner

1955

 

TV Biberach

30:09 

+ 4:22 

2.

M55

31.

612

Singler, Heiko

1968

 

SV Steinach

30:18 

+ 4:31 

5.

M45

32.

660

Panter, Gabriel

1994

 

Waldorfschule

30:20 

+ 4:33 

2.

MJA

33.

648

Hockenjos, Tim-Niklas

1995

 

Waldorfschule

30:21 

+ 4:34 

3.

MJA

34.

518

Schmälzle, Christian

1983

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

30:24 

+ 4:37 

6.

M30

35.

357

Büttner, Lucas

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

30:33 

+ 4:46 

7.

MJB

36.

615

Schmieder, Sylvia

1977

 

Verein LAG obere Murg

30:37 

+ 4:50 

1.

W35

37.

516

Jung, Michael

1973

 

LG Brandenkopf

30:39 

+ 4:52 

4.

M40

38.

655

Schmitz, Frank

1971

 

-

30:41 

+ 4:54 

5.

M40

39.

620

Risi, Jonas

1983

 

-

30:43 

+ 4:56 

7.

M30

40.

571

Schahl, Dominique

1975

 

Dreher

30:48 

+ 5:01 

2.

M35

41.

657

Hoppe, Jip

1996

 

Waldorfschule

30:52 

+ 5:05 

8.

MJB

42.

626

Catalina, Lausen

1998

 

Catalina S.L.

30:55 

+ 5:08 

1.

WJB

43.

475

Doninger, Torsten

1972

 

Badische Stahlkocher

31:07 

+ 5:20 

6.

M40

44.

329

Kadelbach, Wolfgang

1970

 

-

31:08 

+ 5:21 

7.

M40

45.

635

Gert, Mark

1992

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

31:11 

+ 5:24 

6.

M

46.

311

Lessing, Peter

1941

 

SC Önsbach

31:13 

+ 5:26 

1.

M70

47.

472

Spratler, Alexander

1992

 

-

31:16 

+ 5:29 

7.

M

48.

537

Schrempp, Rolf

1951

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

31:19 

+ 5:32 

2.

M60

49.

451

Benz, Franz

1963

 

-

31:20 

+ 5:33 

2.

M50

50.

365

Bühler, Hartmut

1957

 

TV Herbolzheim

31:24 

+ 5:37 

3.

M55

51.

659

Hoppe, Felix

1994

 

Waldorfschule

31:26 

+ 5:39 

4.

MJA

52.

636

Sum, Larissa

1994

 

SV Schappach

31:31 

+ 5:44 

1.

WJA

53.

429

Rendina, Salvatore

1987

 

-

31:34 

+ 5:47 

8.

M

54.

547

Dietrich, Jacqueline

1996

 

Klosterschulen U.LB.Frau

31:42 

+ 5:55 

2.

WJB

55.

467

Sucher, Oliver

1967

 

Skatenite Karlsruhe

31:50 

+ 6:03 

6.

M45

56.

580

Eberl, Andrea

1979

 

SV Waldkirch

31:58 

+ 6:11 

1.

W30

57.

562

Fetsch, Sascha

1975

 

-

32:02 

+ 6:15 

3.

M35

58.

382

Frank, Robiin

1998

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

32:03 

+ 6:16 

9.

MJB

59.

358

Brandt, Julius

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

32:08 

+ 6:21 

10.

MJB

60.

473

Broß, Clemens

1991

 

-

32:10 

+ 6:23 

9.

M

61.

589

Schwendemann, Hans

1944

 

-

32:15 

+ 6:28 

1.

M65

62.

619

Müller, Eva-Maria

1983

 

LG Offenburg

32:16 

+ 6:29 

2.

W30

63.

577

Riehle, Michael

1963

 

LG Offenburg

32:17 

+ 6:30 

3.

M50

64.

576

Groß, Frank

1971

 

LG Offenburg

32:18 

+ 6:31 

8.

M40

65.

621

Ott, Julika

1983

 

KSV Appenweier

32:20 

+ 6:33 

3.

W30

66.

439

Bauer, Theo

1953

 

SC Önsbach

32:26 

+ 6:39 

3.

M60

67.

601

Reichenbach, Bernd

1970

 

-

32:27 

+ 6:40 

9.

M40

68.

488

Pertschy, Peter

1961

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

32:28 

+ 6:41 

4.

M50

69.

627

Lausen, Francisco

1994

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

32:36 

+ 6:49 

5.

MJA

70.

312

Fetzer, Ute

1960

 

SC Önsbach

32:45 

+ 6:58 

1.

W50

71.

658

Appenzeller, Anton

1994

 

Waldorfschule

32:52 

+ 7:05 

6.

MJA

72.

510

Wangler, Natalie

1996

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

32:57 

+ 7:10 

3.

WJB

73.

461

Krög, Rerinhard

1985

 

Speditiion Decker

33:08 

+ 7:21 

10.

M

74.

310

Blos, Stefan

1980

 

-

33:11 

+ 7:24 

8.

M30

75.

653

Laas, Viktor

1978

 

KSV Appenweier

33:22 

+ 7:35 

4.

M35

76.

517

Rabold, Anna

1975

 

-

33:24 

+ 7:37 

2.

W35

77.

514

Walter, Karl

1953

 

LG Geroldseck

33:38 

+ 7:51 

4.

M60

78.

364

Schöner, Stefan

1984

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

33:41 

+ 7:54 

11.

M

79.

617

Hauger, Georg

1957

 

-

33:48 

+ 8:01 

4.

M55

80.

397

Löbsack, Mika

1999

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

33:50 

+ 8:03 

11.

MJB

81.

552

Erb, Alexander

1968

 

-

33:51 

+ 8:04 

7.

M45

82.

645

Siebert, Christoph

1988

 

SC Önsbach

33:52 

+ 8:05 

12.

M

83.

633

Dommen, Sven-Jörg

1974

 

PSV Team Offenburg

33:53 

+ 8:06 

5.

M35

84.

371

Bauch, Jonas

1996

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

33:58 

+ 8:11 

12.

MJB

85.

565

Frischle, Kai

1968

 

-

34:00 

+ 8:13 

8.

M45

86.

540

Schütt, Josef

1956

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

34:03 

+ 8:16 

5.

M55

87.

454

Walter, Michael

1967

 

Oststadt Running Team

34:05 

+ 8:18 

9.

M45

88.

538

Joos, Marvin

1995

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

34:07 

+ 8:20 

7.

MJA

89.

508

Göppert, Michael

1961

 

Flint Group

34:09 

+ 8:22 

5.

M50

90.

586

Paszkiel, Marcial

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

34:11 

+ 8:24 

13.

MJB

91.

575

Falk, Markus

1976

 

Dreher

34:12 

+ 8:25 

6.

M35

92.

519

Ömer, Kalbur

1971

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

34:17 

+ 8:30 

10.

M40

93.

623

Blum, Michael

1972

 

-

34:19 

+ 8:32 

11.

M40

94.

585

Grieble, Steffen

1994

 

Evolution MMA

34:30 

+ 8:43 

8.

MJA

95.

406

Nüssle, Marius

1999

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

34:31 

+ 8:44 

14.

MJB

96.

445

Seebacher, Michael

1997

 

KSV Appenweier

34:35 

+ 8:48 

15.

MJB

97.

447

Götz, Sören

1997

 

KSV Appenweier

34:37 

+ 8:50 

16.

MJB

98.

606

Schmidt, Thomas

1961

 

-

34:38 

+ 8:51 

6.

M50

99.

453

Herbst, Volker

1965

 

Freie Waldorfschule

34:39 

+ 8:52 

10.

M45

100.

438

Witschel, Sabine

1969

 

LG Brandenkopf

34:41 

+ 8:54 

1.

W40

101.

494

Wiesner, Heinz

1960

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

34:42 

+ 8:55 

7.

M50

102.

430

Rutschmann, Thomas

1961

 

TV Griesheim

34:46 

+ 8:59 

8.

M50

103.

411

Rutschmann, Janis

1998

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

34:47 

+ 9:00 

17.

MJB

104.

374

Brehm, Alexander-Jürgen

1996

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

34:48 

+ 9:01 

18.

MJB

105.

385

Geppert, Steffen

1996

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

34:56 

+ 9:09 

19.

MJB

106.

526

Stark, Philipp

1990

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

34:57 

+ 9:10 

13.

M

107.

523

Gilg, Christian

1983

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

34:58 

+ 9:11 

9.

M30

108.

532

Mock, Benjamin

1984

 

TV Ortenberg

35:08 

+ 9:21 

14.

M

109.

317

Kißmer, Thomas

1961

 

TUS Rammersweier

35:08 

+ 9:21 

9.

M50

110.

339

Rafke, Valentin

2001

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

35:09 

+ 9:22 

20.

MJB

111.

597

Herzog, Jürgen

1966

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

35:15 

+ 9:28 

1.

W45

112.

556

Eble, Benjamin

1983

 

-

35:17 

+ 9:30 

10.

M30

113.

407

Penalver, Josha-Tim

2001

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

35:26 

+ 9:39 

21.

MJB

114.

379

Engelberger, Philipp

2001

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

35:31 

+ 9:44 

22.

MJB

115.

596

Erhardt, Thorsten

1973

 

-

35:41 

+ 9:54 

12.

M40

116.

413

Saar, Julian

1998

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

35:42 

+ 9:55 

23.

MJB

117.

628

Lausen, Ignacio

1999

 

Ignacio

35:43 

+ 9:56 

24.

MJB

118.

652

Hendschler, Luca

2001

 

-

35:43 

+ 9:56 

25.

MJB

119.

607

Becker, Marc

1984

 

-

35:44 

+ 9:57 

15.

M

120.

486

Repka, Franz

1967

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

35:45 

+ 9:58 

11.

M45

121.

333

Springer, Vitali

1972

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

35:46 

+ 9:59 

13.

M40

122.

569

Arnold, Clemens

1973

 

-

35:47 

+ 10:00 

14.

M40

123.

437

Pfefferle, Marcel

1984

 

Riedweg Runners

35:53 

+ 10:06 

16.

M

124.

465

Lauther, Florian

1985

 

BSG Sparkasse/Offenburg

35:56 

+ 10:09 

17.

M

125.

558

Schmiederer, Robert

1954

 

-

36:03 

+ 10:16 

6.

M55

126.

427

Zech, Theo

1996

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

36:04 

+ 10:17 

26.

MJB

127.

376

Bürk, Christian

1980

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

36:06 

+ 10:19 

11.

M30

128.

482

Stadler, Daniel

1973

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

36:09 

+ 10:22 

15.

M40

129.

398

Loos, Marco

1998

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

36:11 

+ 10:24 

27.

MJB

130.

325

Notter, Thomas

1967

 

TV Kork

36:22 

+ 10:35 

12.

M45

131.

498

Bau, Benedikt

1992

 

-

36:25 

+ 10:38 

18.

M

132.

315

Bender, Jonas

2000

 

RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach

36:27 

+ 10:40 

28.

MJB

133.

346

Koch, Evelyn

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

36:28 

+ 10:41 

4.

WJB

134.

326

Jörger, Klemens

1960

 

Herbstzeit GmbH

36:29 

+ 10:42 

10.

M50

135.

640

Schäbinger, Elisa

1992

 

-

36:34 

+ 10:47 

2.

W

136.

639

Schäbinger, David

1990

 

-

36:40 

+ 10:53 

19.

M

137.

529

Pfundstein, Johannes

1987

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

36:44 

+ 10:57 

20.

M

138.

545

Späth, Nicole

1971

 

Hemmler Running Team

36:47 

+ 11:00 

2.

W40

139.

546

Späth, Wolfgang

1957

 

Hemmler Running Team

36:48 

+ 11:01 

7.

M55

140.

609

Busam, Marius

1972

 

-

36:55 

+ 11:08 

16.

M40

141.

539

Kirchberg, Ingrid

1966

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

36:58 

+ 11:11 

2.

W45

142.

481

Weimer, Andreas

1976

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

37:02 

+ 11:15 

7.

M35

143.

469

Brucker, Albert

1956

 

TV Biberach

37:10 

+ 11:23 

8.

M55

144.

541

Schneider, Ralf

1973

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

37:11 

+ 11:24 

17.

M40

145.

582

Wilke, Andreas

1966

 

Hochschule Offenburg

37:19 

+ 11:32 

13.

M45

146.

499

Sartori, Daniel

1986

 

-

37:20 

+ 11:33 

21.

M

147.

344

Muhamedagic, Anel

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

37:21 

+ 11:34 

29.

MJB

148.

405

Notter, Nils Adrian

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

37:22 

+ 11:35 

30.

MJB

149.

512

Detrois, Marcel

1970

 

-

37:25 

+ 11:38 

18.

M40

150.

559

Weber, Constanze

1972

 

-

37:26 

+ 11:39 

3.

W40

151.

455

Walter, Sabine

1972

 

Oststadt Running Team

37:30 

+ 11:43 

4.

W40

152.

584

Gegg, Michael

1960

 

Maklerbüro Ernst

37:35 

+ 11:48 

11.

M50

153.

536

Hägle, Franz

1961

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

37:38 

+ 11:51 

12.

M50

154.

625

Oßwald, Elisa

1997

 

Grimmelshausengymnasium Offenburg

37:41 

+ 11:54 

5.

WJB

155.

320

Mann, Bernd

1966

 

SWEG

37:53 

+ 12:06 

14.

M45

156.

638

Deck, Markus

1966

 

Volksbank Lahr

38:00 

+ 12:13 

15.

M45

157.

300

Antunes Domingos, Lucas

1982

 

-

38:01 

+ 12:14 

12.

M30

158.

388

Hirz, Torben

2002

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

38:07 

+ 12:20 

31.

MJB

159.

624

Negrassus, Jörg

1963

 

-

38:16 

+ 12:29 

13.

M50

160.

666

Sander, Jona

1995

 

Waldorfschule

38:25 

+ 12:38 

9.

MJA

161.

515

Berger, Thorsten

1965

 

-

38:28 

+ 12:41 

16.

M45

162.

557

Albert, Sebastian

1964

 

-

38:37 

+ 12:50 

17.

M45

163.

391

Kaiser, Lennart

2000

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

38:40 

+ 12:53 

32.

MJB

164.

616

Lessing, Svenja

1975

 

-

39:01 

+ 13:14 

3.

W35

165.

466

Martin, Christian

1971

 

TECHTORY Automation GmbH

39:04 

+ 13:17 

19.

M40

166.

507

Hentschel, Frank

1961

 

Flint Group

39:09 

+ 13:22 

14.

M50

167.

579

Fässler, Jan

1971

 

-

39:18 

+ 13:31 

20.

M40

168.

564

Hog, Bernd

1953

 

-

39:19 

+ 13:32 

5.

M60

169.

319

Fischer, Andreas

1979

 

-

39:21 

+ 13:34 

13.

M30

170.

431

Löhmann, Saskia

1994

 

-

39:22 

+ 13:35 

2.

WJA

171.

313

Bruder, Siegfried

1962

 

-

39:25 

+ 13:38 

15.

M50

172.

548

Männle, Heidi

1996

 

Klosterschulen U.LB.Frau

39:32 

+ 13:45 

6.

WJB

173.

421

Suhm, Fabian

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

39:34 

+ 13:47 

33.

MJB

174.

490

Schneider, Jonny

1964

 

SWEG

39:36 

+ 13:49 

16.

M50

175.

504

Deme-Lejeune, Nathalie

1965

 

Flint Group

39:42 

+ 13:55 

3.

W45

176.

314

Fritsch, Oliver

2000

 

RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach

39:46 

+ 13:59 

34.

MJB

177.

423

Vollmer, Laurin

1999

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

39:48 

+ 14:01 

35.

MJB

178.

665

Lehmann, Christopher

1994

 

Waldorfschule

39:50 

+ 14:03 

10.

MJA

179.

435

Hodapp, Elfriede

1935

 

SC Önsbach

39:51 

+ 14:04 

1.

W75

180.

618

Brandstetter, Andreas

1986

 

-

39:53 

+ 14:06 

22.

M

181.

348

Kirchberg, Anja

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

39:55 

+ 14:08 

7.

WJB

182.

305

Bergen, Natali

1970

 

LFV Schutterwald Marathonis

39:57 

+ 14:10 

5.

W40

183.

560

Schmieder, Susi

1969

 

-

40:00 

+ 14:13 

6.

W40

184.

561

Schmieder, Martin

1965

 

-

40:04 

+ 14:17 

18.

M45

185.

587

Möschle, Andrea

1978

 

-

40:05 

+ 14:18 

4.

W35

186.

590

Beck, Alexandra

1987

 

LFV Schutterwald

40:06 

+ 14:19 

3.

W

187.

399

Mann, Florian

2001

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:07 

+ 14:20 

36.

MJB

188.

610

Drews, Martin

1981

 

-

40:08 

+ 14:21 

14.

M30

189.

353

Boschert, Janine

1995

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:10 

+ 14:23 

3.

WJA

190.

485

Adam, Volker

1963

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

40:11 

+ 14:24 

17.

M50

191.

583

Wolling, Heike

1966

 

-

40:16 

+ 14:29 

4.

W45

192.

598

Kiesele, Anita

1955

 

-

40:17 

+ 14:30 

1.

W55

193.

349

Geiler, Emilie

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:18 

+ 14:31 

8.

WJB

194.

581

Kollinger, Daniel

1974

 

-

40:20 

+ 14:33 

8.

M35

195.

491

Hendschler, Jochen

1974

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

40:21 

+ 14:34 

9.

M35

196.

323

Martinet, Raphael

1979

 

Freie Waldorfschule

40:22 

+ 14:35 

15.

M30

197.

384

Fuss, Tobias

1996

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:23 

+ 14:36 

37.

MJB

198.

303

Bloos, Hans-Werner

1968

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

40:24 

+ 14:37 

19.

M45

199.

373

Bitterberg, Simon

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:25 

+ 14:38 

38.

MJB

200.

637

Elchinger, Annemarie

1991

 

Team Moroller

40:27 

+ 14:40 

4.

W

201.

566

Nezirovic, Dietmar

1965

 

-

40:31 

+ 14:44 

20.

M45

202.

604

Reichert, Christine

1967

 

-

40:32 

+ 14:45 

5.

W45

203.

605

Reichert, Wolfgang

1966

 

-

40:33 

+ 14:46 

21.

M45

204.

591

Bühler, Daniel

1983

 

LFV Schutterwald

40:36 

+ 14:49 

16.

M30

205.

449

Bauer, Lena

1981

 

-

40:39 

+ 14:52 

4.

W30

206.

450

Haas, Kristina

1983

 

-

40:40 

+ 14:53 

5.

W30

207.

533

Mihlna, Michael

1980

 

-

40:41 

+ 14:54 

17.

M30

208.

443

Bernhardt, Alexander

1979

 

KSV Appenweier

40:42 

+ 14:55 

18.

M30

209.

644

Hörth, Gustav

1949

 

-

40:43 

+ 14:56 

6.

M60

210.

479

Küderle, Joachim

1963

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

40:44 

+ 14:57 

18.

M50

211.

377

Dippel, Joseph

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:48 

+ 15:01 

39.

MJB

212.

492

Ade, Gabriele

1960

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

40:50 

+ 15:03 

2.

W50

213.

531

Domingos, Dayana

1984

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

40:51 

+ 15:04 

5.

W

214.

588

Schwendemann, Brigitte

1950

 

-

40:51 

+ 15:04 

1.

W60

215.

400

Männle, Julia

1995

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:52 

+ 15:05 

4.

WJA

216.

414

Schalast, Noah

2002

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:53 

+ 15:06 

40.

MJB

217.

316

Vogel, Waltraud

1953

 

-

41:09 

+ 15:22 

2.

W60

218.

410

Rauch, Julia

2002

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

41:11 

+ 15:24 

9.

WJB

219.

309

Mägdefrau, Britta

1987

 

-

41:14 

+ 15:27 

6.

W

220.

463

Weimer, Elena

1988

 

BSG Sparkasse/Offenburg

41:16 

+ 15:29 

7.

W

221.

464

Diser, Veronika

1986

 

BSG Sparkasse/Offenburg

41:24 

+ 15:37 

8.

W

222.

460

Ross, Sandra

1974

 

Speditiion Decker

41:27 

+ 15:40 

5.

W35

223.

622

Meier, Heike

1976

 

-

41:30 

+ 15:43 

6.

W35

224.

542

Yüce, Filiz

1991

 

Evolution MMA

41:31 

+ 15:44 

9.

W

225.

434

Grieble, Philipp

1982

 

Evolution MMA

41:32 

+ 15:45 

19.

M30

226.

436

Bühler, Katharina

1984

 

Riedweg Runners

41:35 

+ 15:48 

10.

W

227.

335

Geiger, Silvia

1988

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

41:39 

+ 15:52 

11.

W

228.

456

Weiler, Bianca

1976

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

41:40 

+ 15:53 

7.

W35

229.

553

Erb-Greiner, Lisa

1972

 

-

41:40 

+ 15:53 

7.

W40

230.

487

Gannuscioi, Maria

1973

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

41:41 

+ 15:54 

8.

W40

231.

433

Higi, Tobias

1967

 

-

41:44 

+ 15:57 

22.

M45

232.

593

Udri, Timo

1994

 

-

41:46 

+ 15:59 

11.

MJA

233.

530

Seppelt, Mathias

1982

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

41:47 

+ 16:00 

20.

M30

234.

356

Sprengler, Philipp

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

41:56 

+ 16:09 

41.

MJB

235.

600

Isenmann, Uwe

1964

 

-

41:57 

+ 16:10 

23.

M45

236.

592

Maier, Claudius

1983

 

-

42:02 

+ 16:15 

21.

M30

237.

656

Walter, Louisa

1996

 

Waldorfschule

42:12 

+ 16:25 

10.

WJB

238.

426

Wurth, Tobias

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

42:14 

+ 16:27 

42.

MJB

239.

611

Müller, Klaus

1972

 

-

42:16 

+ 16:29 

21.

M40

240.

595

Erhardt, Sinje

1973

 

-

42:21 

+ 16:34 

9.

W40

241.

484

Ripke, Susanne

1961

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

42:26 

+ 16:39 

3.

W50

242.

663

Rudel-Parr, Sophia

1996

 

Waldorfschule

42:34 

+ 16:47 

11.

WJB

243.

602

Hahn, Martina

1970

 

-

42:35 

+ 16:48 

10.

W40

244.

661

Heller, Jana

1995

 

Waldorfschule

42:46 

+ 16:59 

5.

WJA

245.

662

Bauer, Isabella

1995

 

Waldorfschule

42:59 

+ 17:12 

6.

WJA

246.

503

Bude, Sibylle

1970

 

Flint Group

43:03 

+ 17:16 

11.

W40

247.

332

Springer, Nikolaj

1948

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

43:04 

+ 17:17 

2.

M65

248.

534

Mihlan, Maren

1980

 

-

43:06 

+ 17:19 

6.

W30

249.

459

König, Sabrina

1980

 

Speditiion Decker

43:09 

+ 17:22 

7.

W30

250.

599

Vrabl, Daniel

1972

 

Kinzigstrand Läufer

43:12 

+ 17:25 

22.

M40

251.

573

Metz, Ulrike

1969

 

-

43:14 

+ 17:27 

12.

W40

252.

535

Kraushaar, Helga

1949

 

-

43:15 

+ 17:28 

3.

W60

253.

441

Nolte, Carolin

1980

 

-

43:22 

+ 17:35 

8.

W30

254.

307

Held, Claudia

1969

 

-

43:23 

+ 17:36 

13.

W40

255.

631

Strauch, Martina

2001

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

43:24 

+ 17:37 

12.

WJB

256.

632

Strauch, Markus

1968

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

43:25 

+ 17:38 

24.

M45

257.

412

Rutschmann, Silas Leon

2000

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

43:26 

+ 17:39 

43.

MJB

258.

403

Müller, Jens

2002

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

43:35 

+ 17:48 

44.

MJB

259.

520

Braun, Daniel

1980

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

43:41 

+ 17:54 

22.

M30

260.

527

Käshammer, Tanja

1983

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

43:57 

+ 18:10 

9.

W30

261.

452

Walther, Torsten

1974

 

-

44:02 

+ 18:15 

10.

M35

262.

550

Walther, Isabell

1977

 

-

44:08 

+ 18:21 

8.

W35

263.

375

Broucke, Maximilian

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

44:11 

+ 18:24 

45.

MJB

264.

419

Stahlhoff, Loris

1999

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

44:24 

+ 18:37 

46.

MJB

265.

401

Martin, Carmen

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

44:27 

+ 18:40 

13.

WJB

266.

563

Vogel, Uwe

1948

 

-

44:29 

+ 18:42 

3.

M65

267.

328

Moll, Renate

1956

 

-

44:41 

+ 18:54 

2.

W55

268.

360

Mandel, Anna-Lena

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

44:45 

+ 18:58 

14.

WJB

269.

649

Sekkai, Lilian

1997

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

44:46 

+ 18:59 

15.

WJB

270.

471

Haas, Annette

1967

 

-

44:50 

+ 19:03 

6.

W45

271.

327

Hänsel, Mona

1985

 

-

44:51 

+ 19:04 

12.

W

272.

370

Rexer, Julia

1986

 

-

44:54 

+ 19:07 

13.

W

273.

367

Gänswein, Katharina

1983

 

-

44:55 

+ 19:08 

10.

W30

274.

368

Seger, Tobias

1975

 

-

44:57 

+ 19:10 

11.

M35

275.

446

Wacker, Wiebke

2000

 

KSV Appenweier

45:06 

+ 19:19 

16.

WJB

276.

474

Löher, Joachim

1966

 

-

45:07 

+ 19:20 

25.

M45

277.

444

Wacker, Christian

1971

 

KSV Appenweier

45:21 

+ 19:34 

23.

M40

278.

502

Kindle, Alexandra

1972

 

Flint Group

45:30 

+ 19:43 

14.

W40

279.

501

Neumann, Annette

1966

 

Flint Group

45:33 

+ 19:46 

7.

W45

280.

554

Winnen, Antonius

1952

 

-

45:45 

+ 19:58 

7.

M60

281.

578

Schott, Manuela

1961

 

Lauftreff Schutterwald

46:08 

+ 20:21 

4.

W50

282.

338

Radke, Lola

1972

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

46:15 

+ 20:28 

15.

W40

283.

646

Schwarz, Sophia

1995

 

Waldorfschule

46:17 

+ 20:30 

7.

WJA

284.

647

Benz, Lorena

1995

 

Waldorfschule

46:20 

+ 20:33 

8.

WJA

285.

521

Sandgathe, Torrsten

1969

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

46:21 

+ 20:34 

24.

M40

286.

496

Knipping, Marius

1997

 

Haus Fichtenhalde

46:38 

+ 20:51 

47.

MJB

287.

641

Bruder, Anna

1995

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

46:40 

+ 20:53 

9.

WJA

288.

642

Sonnenschein, Meike

1995

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

46:44 

+ 20:57 

10.

WJA

289.

337

Vogt, Sara

1993

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

47:01 

+ 21:14 

14.

W

290.

664

Stacey, Tristan

1994

 

Waldorfschule

47:02 

+ 21:15 

12.

MJA

291.

630

Braunstein, Franziska

1988

 

-

47:07 

+ 21:20 

15.

W

292.

629

Braunstein, Alexandra

1990

 

-

47:21 

+ 21:34 

16.

W

293.

369

Kwiatkowski, Melanie

1989

 

-

47:26 

+ 21:39 

17.

W

294.

574

Trautmann, Marilyn

1985

 

-

47:32 

+ 21:45 

18.

W

295.

387

Güldüren, Serap

1995

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

47:33 

+ 21:46 

11.

WJA

296.

476

Löher, Andrea

1968

 

-

48:05 

+ 22:18 

8.

W45

297.

308

Besmann, Katrin

1990

 

-

48:51 

+ 23:04 

19.

W

298.

330

Besmann, Viktor

1988

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

48:53 

+ 23:06 

23.

M

299.

480

Sauer, Sabine

1963

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

49:05 

+ 23:18 

5.

W50

300.

340

Bayer, Verena

1984

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

49:24 

+ 23:37 

20.

W

301.

341

Bayer, Irene

1955

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

49:43 

+ 23:56 

9.

W45

302.

567

Williamson, Anja

1971

 

-

50:20 

+ 24:33 

16.

W40

303.

568

Williamson, Aaron

1992

 

-

50:38 

+ 24:51 

24.

M

304.

331

Springer, Andrej

1983

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

50:47 

+ 25:00 

23.

M30

305.

334

Kainz, Markus

1992

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

50:55 

+ 25:08 

25.

M

306.

336

Vogt, Hannah

1994

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

50:57 

+ 25:10 

12.

WJA

307.

525

Vogt, Gerhard

1959

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

51:08 

+ 25:21 

19.

M50

308.

462

Sälinger, Torsten

1969

 

Ginnheimer LT

51:13 

+ 25:26 

25.

M40

309.

372

Bitterberg, Pia

1999

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

51:14 

+ 25:27 

17.

WJB

 

7,5 km

Klassenwertung

 

Frauen W75

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

435

Hodapp, Elfriede

1935

 

SC Önsbach

39:51 

 

Männer M70

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

311

Lessing, Peter

1941

 

SC Önsbach

31:13 

 

Männer M65

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

589

Schwendemann, Hans

1944

 

-

32:15 

 

2.

332

Springer, Nikolaj

1948

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

43:04 

+ 10:49 

3.

563

Vogel, Uwe

1948

 

-

44:29 

+ 12:14 

Frauen W60

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

588

Schwendemann, Brigitte

1950

 

-

40:51 

 

2.

316

Vogel, Waltraud

1953

 

-

41:09 

+ 17 

3.

535

Kraushaar, Helga

1949

 

-

43:15 

+ 2:23 

Männer M60

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

570

Schmiederer, Alfons

1951

 

SV Steinach

29:52 

 

2.

537

Schrempp, Rolf

1951

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

31:19 

+ 1:27 

3.

439

Bauer, Theo

1953

 

SC Önsbach

32:26 

+ 2:34 

4.

514

Walter, Karl

1953

 

LG Geroldseck

33:38 

+ 3:46 

5.

564

Hog, Bernd

1953

 

-

39:19 

+ 9:27 

6.

644

Hörth, Gustav

1949

 

-

40:43 

+ 10:51 

7.

554

Winnen, Antonius

1952

 

-

45:45 

+ 15:53 

Frauen W55

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

598

Kiesele, Anita

1955

 

-

40:17 

 

2.

328

Moll, Renate

1956

 

-

44:41 

+ 4:24 

Männer M55

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

477

Faist, Erich

1958

 

SV Schapbach

28:31 

 

2.

651

Weis, Werner

1955

 

TV Biberach

30:09 

+ 1:38 

3.

365

Bühler, Hartmut

1957

 

TV Herbolzheim

31:24 

+ 2:53 

4.

617

Hauger, Georg

1957

 

-

33:48 

+ 5:17 

5.

540

Schütt, Josef

1956

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

34:03 

+ 5:32 

6.

558

Schmiederer, Robert

1954

 

-

36:03 

+ 7:32 

7.

546

Späth, Wolfgang

1957

 

Hemmler Running Team

36:48 

+ 8:17 

8.

469

Brucker, Albert

1956

 

TV Biberach

37:10 

+ 8:39 

Frauen W50

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

312

Fetzer, Ute

1960

 

SC Önsbach

32:45 

 

2.

492

Ade, Gabriele

1960

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

40:50 

+ 8:05 

3.

484

Ripke, Susanne

1961

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

42:26 

+ 9:41 

4.

578

Schott, Manuela

1961

 

Lauftreff Schutterwald

46:08 

+ 13:23 

5.

480

Sauer, Sabine

1963

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

49:05 

+ 16:20 

Männer M50

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

432

Pouillot, Stephan

1961

 

Team Espace Marathon

28:28 

 

2.

451

Benz, Franz

1963

 

-

31:20 

+ 2:52 

3.

577

Riehle, Michael

1963

 

LG Offenburg

32:17 

+ 3:49 

4.

488

Pertschy, Peter

1961

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

32:28 

+ 4:00 

5.

508

Göppert, Michael

1961

 

Flint Group

34:09 

+ 5:41 

6.

606

Schmidt, Thomas

1961

 

-

34:38 

+ 6:10 

7.

494

Wiesner, Heinz

1960

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

34:42 

+ 6:14 

8.

430

Rutschmann, Thomas

1961

 

TV Griesheim

34:46 

+ 6:18 

9.

317

Kißmer, Thomas

1961

 

TUS Rammersweier

35:08 

+ 6:40 

10.

326

Jörger, Klemens

1960

 

Herbstzeit GmbH

36:29 

+ 8:01 

11.

584

Gegg, Michael

1960

 

Maklerbüro Ernst

37:35 

+ 9:07 

12.

536

Hägle, Franz

1961

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

37:38 

+ 9:10 

13.

624

Negrassus, Jörg

1963

 

-

38:16 

+ 9:48 

14.

507

Hentschel, Frank

1961

 

Flint Group

39:09 

+ 10:41 

15.

313

Bruder, Siegfried

1962

 

-

39:25 

+ 10:57 

16.

490

Schneider, Jonny

1964

 

SWEG

39:36 

+ 11:08 

17.

485

Adam, Volker

1963

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

40:11 

+ 11:43 

18.

479

Küderle, Joachim

1963

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

40:44 

+ 12:16 

19.

525

Vogt, Gerhard

1959

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

51:08 

+ 22:40 

Frauen W45

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

539

Kirchberg, Ingrid

1966

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

36:58 

 

2.

504

Deme-Lejeune, Nathalie

1965

 

Flint Group

39:42 

+ 2:44

3.

583

Wolling, Heike

1966

 

-

40:16 

+ 3:18 

4.

604

Reichert, Christine

1967

 

-

40:32 

+ 3:34 

5.

471

Haas, Annette

1967

 

-

44:50 

+ 7:52 

6.

501

Neumann, Annette

1966

 

Flint Group

45:33 

+ 8:35 

7.

476

Löher, Andrea

1968

 

-

48:05 

+ 11:07 

8.

341

Bayer, Irene

1955

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

49:43 

+ 12:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Männer M45

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

470

Klein, Michael

1965

 

SC Önsbach

28:00 

 

2.

572

Saad, Mekki

1965

 

-

28:21 

+ 21 

3.

442

Aures, Reiner

1964

 

LV Ettenheim

29:32 

+ 1:32 

4.

613

Dengler, Ralf

1964

 

-

29:56 

+ 1:56 

5.

612

Singler, Heiko

1968

 

SV Steinach

30:18 

+ 2:18 

6.

467

Sucher, Oliver

1967

 

Skatenite Karlsruhe

31:50 

+ 3:50 

7.

552

Erb, Alexander

1968

 

-

33:51 

+ 5:51 

8.

565

Frischle, Kai

1968

 

-

34:00 

+ 6:00 

9.

454

Walter, Michael

1967

 

Oststadt Running Team

34:05 

+ 6:05 

10.

453

Herbst, Volker

1965

 

Freie Waldorfschule

34:39 

+ 6:39 

11

597

Herzog, Jürgen

1966

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

35:15

+ 7:15

12.

486

Repka, Franz

1967

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

35:45 

+ 7:45 

13.

325

Notter, Thomas

1967

 

TV Kork

36:22 

+ 8:22 

14.

582

Wilke, Andreas

1966

 

Hochschule Offenburg

37:19 

+ 9:19 

15.

320

Mann, Bernd

1966

 

SWEG

37:53 

+ 9:53 

16.

638

Deck, Markus

1966

 

Volksbank Lahr

38:00 

+ 10:00 

17.

515

Berger, Thorsten

1965

 

-

38:28 

+ 10:28 

18.

557

Albert, Sebastian

1964

 

-

38:37 

+ 10:37 

19.

561

Schmieder, Martin

1965

 

-

40:04 

+ 12:04 

20.

303

Bloos, Hans-Werner

1968

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

40:24 

+ 12:24 

21.

566

Nezirovic, Dietmar

1965

 

-

40:31 

+ 12:31 

22.

605

Reichert, Wolfgang

1966

 

-

40:33 

+ 12:33 

23.

433

Higi, Tobias

1967

 

-

41:44 

+ 13:44 

24.

600

Isenmann, Uwe

1964

 

-

41:57 

+ 13:57 

25.

632

Strauch, Markus

1968

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

43:25 

+ 15:25 

26.

474

Löher, Joachim

1966

 

-

45:07 

+ 17:07 

Frauen W40

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

438

Witschel, Sabine

1969

 

LG Brandenkopf

34:41 

 

2.

545

Späth, Nicole

1971

 

Hemmler Running Team

36:47 

+ 2:06 

3.

559

Weber, Constanze

1972

 

-

37:26 

+ 2:45 

4.

455

Walter, Sabine

1972

 

Oststadt Running Team

37:30 

+ 2:49 

5.

305

Bergen, Natali

1970

 

LFV Schutterwald Marathonis

39:57 

+ 5:16 

6.

560

Schmieder, Susi

1969

 

-

40:00 

+ 5:19 

7.

553

Erb-Greiner, Lisa

1972

 

-

41:40 

+ 6:59 

8.

487

Gannuscioi, Maria

1973

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

41:41 

+ 7:00 

9.

595

Erhardt, Sinje

1973

 

-

42:21 

+ 7:40 

10.

602

Hahn, Martina

1970

 

-

42:35 

+ 7:54 

11.

503

Bude, Sibylle

1970

 

Flint Group

43:03 

+ 8:22 

12.

573

Metz, Ulrike

1969

 

-

43:14 

+ 8:33 

13.

307

Held, Claudia

1969

 

-

43:23 

+ 8:42 

14.

502

Kindle, Alexandra

1972

 

Flint Group

45:30 

+ 10:49 

15.

338

Radke, Lola

1972

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

46:15 

+ 11:34 

16.

567

Williamson, Anja

1971

 

-

50:20 

+ 15:39 

Männer M40

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

555

Cariere, Salvatore

1971

 

LG Offenburg

27:31 

 

2.

614

Knapp, Michael

1973

 

-

28:11 

+ 40 

3.

505

Braun, Uwe

1972

 

Flint Group

28:15 

+ 44 

4.

516

Jung, Michael

1973

 

LG Brandenkopf

30:39 

+ 3:08 

5.

655

Schmitz, Frank

1971

 

-

30:41 

+ 3:10 

6.

475

Doninger, Torsten

1972

 

Badische Stahlkocher

31:07 

+ 3:36 

7.

329

Kadelbach, Wolfgang

1970

 

-

31:08 

+ 3:37 

8.

576

Groß, Frank

1971

 

LG Offenburg

32:18 

+ 4:47 

9.

601

Reichenbach, Bernd

1970

 

-

32:27 

+ 4:56 

10.

519

Ömer, Kalbur

1971

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

34:17 

+ 6:46 

11.

623

Blum, Michael

1972

 

-

34:19 

+ 6:48 

12.

596

Erhardt, Thorsten

1973

 

-

35:41 

+ 8:10 

13.

333

Springer, Vitali

1972

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

35:46 

+ 8:15 

14.

569

Arnold, Clemens

1973

 

-

35:47 

+ 8:16 

15.

482

Stadler, Daniel

1973

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

36:09 

+ 8:38 

16.

609

Busam, Marius

1972

 

-

36:55 

+ 9:24 

17.

541

Schneider, Ralf

1973

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

37:11 

+ 9:40 

18.

512

Detrois, Marcel

1970

 

-

37:25 

+ 9:54 

19.

466

Martin, Christian

1971

 

TECHTORY Automation GmbH

39:04 

+ 11:33 

20.

579

Fässler, Jan

1971

 

-

39:18 

+ 11:47 

21.

611

Müller, Klaus

1972

 

-

42:16 

+ 14:45 

22.

599

Vrabl, Daniel

1972

 

Kinzigstrand Läufer

43:12 

+ 15:41 

23.

444

Wacker, Christian

1971

 

KSV Appenweier

45:21 

+ 17:50 

24.

521

Sandgathe, Torrsten

1969

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

46:21 

+ 18:50 

25.

462

Sälinger, Torsten

1969

 

Ginnheimer LT

51:13 

+ 23:42 

Frauen W35

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

615

Schmieder, Sylvia

1977

 

Verein LAG obere Murg

30:37 

 

2.

517

Rabold, Anna

1975

 

-

33:24 

+ 2:47 

3.

616

Lessing, Svenja

1975

 

-

39:01 

+ 8:24 

4.

587

Möschle, Andrea

1978

 

-

40:05 

+ 9:28 

5.

460

Ross, Sandra

1974

 

Speditiion Decker

41:27 

+ 10:50 

6.

622

Meier, Heike

1976

 

-

41:30 

+ 10:53 

7.

456

Weiler, Bianca

1976

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

41:40 

+ 11:03 

8.

550

Walther, Isabell

1977

 

-

44:08 

+ 13:31 

Männer M35

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

457

Utz, Marco

1975

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

26:20 

 

2.

571

Schahl, Dominique

1975

 

Dreher

30:48 

+ 4:28 

3.

562

Fetsch, Sascha

1975

 

-

32:02 

+ 5:42 

4.

653

Laas, Viktor

1978

 

KSV Appenweier

33:22 

+ 7:02 

5.

633

Dommen, Sven-Jörg

1974

 

PSV Team Offenburg

33:53 

+ 7:33 

6.

575

Falk, Markus

1976

 

Dreher

34:12 

+ 7:52 

7.

481

Weimer, Andreas

1976

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

37:02 

+ 10:42 

8.

581

Kollinger, Daniel

1974

 

-

40:20 

+ 14:00 

9.

491

Hendschler, Jochen

1974

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

40:21 

+ 14:01 

10.

452

Walther, Torsten

1974

 

-

44:02 

+ 17:42 

11.

368

Seger, Tobias

1975

 

-

44:57 

+ 18:37 

Frauen W30

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

580

Eberl, Andrea

1979

 

SV Waldkirch

31:58 

 

2.

619

Müller, Eva-Maria

1983

 

LG Offenburg

32:16 

+ 18 

3.

621

Ott, Julika

1983

 

KSV Appenweier

32:20 

+ 22 

4.

449

Bauer, Lena

1981

 

-

40:39 

+ 8:41 

5.

450

Haas, Kristina

1983

 

-

40:40 

+ 8:42 

6.

534

Mihlan, Maren

1980

 

-

43:06 

+ 11:08 

7.

459

König, Sabrina

1980

 

Speditiion Decker

43:09 

+ 11:11 

8.

441

Nolte, Carolin

1980

 

-

43:22 

+ 11:24 

9.

527

Käshammer, Tanja

1983

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

43:57 

+ 11:59 

10.

367

Gänswein, Katharina

1983

 

-

44:55 

+ 12:57 

Männer M30

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

654

Kiefer, David

1979

 

TV Bad Säckingen

25:47 

 

2.

594

Brandt, Matthias

1982

 

Verein Powersports Offenburg

27:35 

+ 1:48 

3.

634

Treyer, Björn

1983

 

-

28:16 

+ 2:29 

4.

524

Boczek, Andreas

1980

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

29:34 

+ 3:47 

5.

318

Huber, Christian

1980

 

-

29:44 

+ 3:57 

6.

518

Schmälzle, Christian

1983

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

30:24 

+ 4:37 

7.

620

Risi, Jonas

1983

 

-

30:43 

+ 4:56 

8.

310

Blos, Stefan

1980

 

-

33:11 

+ 7:24 

9.

523

Gilg, Christian

1983

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

34:58 

+ 9:11 

10.

556

Eble, Benjamin

1983

 

-

35:17 

+ 9:30 

11.

376

Bürk, Christian

1980

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

36:06 

+ 10:19 

12.

300

Antunes Domingos, Lucas

1982

 

-

38:01 

+ 12:14 

13.

319

Fischer, Andreas

1979

 

-

39:21 

+ 13:34 

14.

610

Drews, Martin

1981

 

-

40:08 

+ 14:21 

15.

323

Martinet, Raphael

1979

 

Freie Waldorfschule

40:22 

+ 14:35 

16.

591

Bühler, Daniel

1983

 

LFV Schutterwald

40:36 

+ 14:49 

17.

533

Mihlna, Michael

1980

 

-

40:41 

+ 14:54 

18.

443

Bernhardt, Alexander

1979

 

KSV Appenweier

40:42 

+ 14:55 

19.

434

Grieble, Philipp

1982

 

Evolution MMA

41:32 

+ 15:45 

20.

530

Seppelt, Mathias

1982

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

41:47 

+ 16:00 

21.

592

Maier, Claudius

1983

 

-

42:02 

+ 16:15 

22.

520

Braun, Daniel

1980

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

43:41 

+ 17:54 

23.

331

Springer, Andrej

1983

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

50:47 

+ 25:00 

Frauen

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

509

Moser, Valerie

1998

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

29:57 

 

2.

640

Schäbinger, Elisa

1992

 

-

36:34 

+ 6:37 

3.

590

Beck, Alexandra

1987

 

LFV Schutterwald

40:06 

+ 10:09 

4.

637

Elchinger, Annemarie

1991

 

Team Moroller

40:27 

+ 10:30 

5.

531

Domingos, Dayana

1984

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

40:51 

+ 10:54 

6.

309

Mägdefrau, Britta

1987

 

-

41:14 

+ 11:17 

7.

463

Weimer, Elena

1988

 

BSG Sparkasse/Offenburg

41:16 

+ 11:19 

8.

464

Diser, Veronika

1986

 

BSG Sparkasse/Offenburg

41:24 

+ 11:27 

9.

542

Yüce, Filiz

1991

 

Evolution MMA

41:31 

+ 11:34 

10.

436

Bühler, Katharina

1984

 

Riedweg Runners

41:35 

+ 11:38 

11.

335

Geiger, Silvia

1988

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

41:39 

+ 11:42 

12.

327

Hänsel, Mona

1985

 

-

44:51 

+ 14:54 

13.

370

Rexer, Julia

1986

 

-

44:54 

+ 14:57 

14.

337

Vogt, Sara

1993

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

47:01 

+ 17:04 

15.

630

Braunstein, Franziska

1988

 

-

47:07 

+ 17:10 

16.

629

Braunstein, Alexandra

1990

 

-

47:21 

+ 17:24 

17.

369

Kwiatkowski, Melanie

1989

 

-

47:26 

+ 17:29 

18.

574

Trautmann, Marilyn

1985

 

-

47:32 

+ 17:35 

19.

308

Besmann, Katrin

1990

 

-

48:51 

+ 18:54 

20.

340

Bayer, Verena

1984

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

49:24 

+ 19:27 

Männer

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

608

Günther, David

1992

 

-

27:46 

 

2.

448

Mohamed, Karim

1992

 

Team Moroller

28:31 

+ 45 

3.

483

Krajnc, Christof

1991

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

29:59 

+ 2:13 

4.

522

Schwendemann, Julian

1988

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

30:06 

+ 2:20 

5.

489

Ehmann, Paul

1988

 

Pflegedienst Küderle

30:07 

+ 2:21 

6.

635

Gert, Mark

1992

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

31:11 

+ 3:25 

7.

472

Spratler, Alexander

1992

 

-

31:16 

+ 3:30 

8.

429

Rendina, Salvatore

1987

 

-

31:34 

+ 3:48 

9.

473

Broß, Clemens

1991

 

-

32:10 

+ 4:24 

10.

461

Krög, Rerinhard

1985

 

Speditiion Decker

33:08 

+ 5:22 

11.

364

Schöner, Stefan

1984

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

33:41 

+ 5:55 

12.

645

Siebert, Christoph

1988

 

SC Önsbach

33:52 

+ 6:06 

13.

526

Stark, Philipp

1990

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

34:57 

+ 7:11 

14.

532

Mock, Benjamin

1984

 

TV Ortenberg

35:08 

+ 7:22 

15.

607

Becker, Marc

1984

 

-

35:44 

+ 7:58 

16.

437

Pfefferle, Marcel

1984

 

Riedweg Runners

35:53 

+ 8:07 

17.

465

Lauther, Florian

1985

 

BSG Sparkasse/Offenburg

35:56 

+ 8:10 

18.

498

Bau, Benedikt

1992

 

-

36:25 

+ 8:39 

19.

639

Schäbinger, David

1990

 

-

36:40 

+ 8:54 

20.

529

Pfundstein, Johannes

1987

 

Tesa Werk Offenburg

36:44 

+ 8:58 

21.

499

Sartori, Daniel

1986

 

-

37:20 

+ 9:34 

22.

618

Brandstetter, Andreas

1986

 

-

39:53 

+ 12:07 

23.

330

Besmann, Viktor

1988

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

48:53 

+ 21:07 

24.

568

Williamson, Aaron

1992

 

-

50:38 

+ 22:52 

25.

334

Kainz, Markus

1992

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

50:55 

+ 23:09 

Weibliche Jugend U20

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

636

Sum, Larissa

1994

 

SV Schappach

31:31 

 

2.

431

Löhmann, Saskia

1994

 

-

39:22 

+ 7:51 

3.

353

Boschert, Janine

1995

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:10 

+ 8:39 

4.

400

Männle, Julia

1995

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:52 

+ 9:21 

5.

661

Heller, Jana

1995

 

Waldorfschule

42:46 

+ 11:15 

6.

662

Bauer, Isabella

1995

 

Waldorfschule

42:59 

+ 11:28 

7.

646

Schwarz, Sophia

1995

 

Waldorfschule

46:17 

+ 14:46 

8.

647

Benz, Lorena

1995

 

Waldorfschule

46:20 

+ 14:49 

9.

641

Bruder, Anna

1995

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

46:40 

+ 15:09 

10.

642

Sonnenschein, Meike

1995

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

46:44 

+ 15:13 

11.

387

Güldüren, Serap

1995

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

47:33 

+ 16:02 

12.

336

Vogt, Hannah

1994

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

50:57 

+ 19:26 

männliche Jugend U20

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

551

Hansert, Henri

1994

 

LG Offenburg

26:19 

 

2.

660

Panter, Gabriel

1994

 

Waldorfschule

30:20 

+ 4:01 

3.

648

Hockenjos, Tim-Niklas

1995

 

Waldorfschule

30:21 

+ 4:02 

4.

659

Hoppe, Felix

1994

 

Waldorfschule

31:26 

+ 5:07 

5.

627

Lausen, Francisco

1994

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

32:36 

+ 6:17 

6.

658

Appenzeller, Anton

1994

 

Waldorfschule

32:52 

+ 6:33 

7.

538

Joos, Marvin

1995

 

Karate-Dojo-Offenburg

34:07 

+ 7:48 

8.

585

Grieble, Steffen

1994

 

Evolution MMA

34:30 

+ 8:11 

9.

666

Sander, Jona

1995

 

Waldorfschule

38:25 

+ 12:06 

10.

665

Lehmann, Christopher

1994

 

Waldorfschule

39:50 

+ 13:31 

11.

593

Udri, Timo

1994

 

-

41:46 

+ 15:27 

12.

664

Stacey, Tristan

1994

 

Waldorfschule

47:02 

+ 20:43 

Weibliche Jugend U18

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

626

Catalina, Lausen

1998

 

Catalina S.L.

30:55 

 

2.

547

Dietrich, Jacqueline

1996

 

Klosterschulen U.LB.Frau

31:42 

+ 47 

3.

510

Wangler, Natalie

1996

 

Running-Team-Ortenau

32:57 

+ 2:02 

4.

346

Koch, Evelyn

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

36:28 

+ 5:33 

5.

625

Oßwald, Elisa

1997

 

Grimmelshausengymnasium Offenburg

37:41 

+ 6:46 

6.

548

Männle, Heidi

1996

 

Klosterschulen U.LB.Frau

39:32 

+ 8:37 

7.

348

Kirchberg, Anja

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

39:55 

+ 9:00 

8.

349

Geiler, Emilie

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:18 

+ 9:23 

9.

410

Rauch, Julia

2002

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

41:11 

+ 10:16 

10.

656

Walter, Louisa

1996

 

Waldorfschule

42:12 

+ 11:17 

11.

663

Rudel-Parr, Sophia

1996

 

Waldorfschule

42:34 

+ 11:39 

12.

631

Strauch, Martina

2001

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

43:24 

+ 12:29 

13.

401

Martin, Carmen

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

44:27 

+ 13:32 

14.

360

Mandel, Anna-Lena

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

44:45 

+ 13:50 

15.

649

Sekkai, Lilian

1997

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

44:46 

+ 13:51 

16.

446

Wacker, Wiebke

2000

 

KSV Appenweier

45:06 

+ 14:11 

17.

372

Bitterberg, Pia

1999

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

51:14 

+ 20:19 

männliche Jugend U18

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

549

Haas, Ludovic

1999

 

TV Biberach

27:47 

 

2.

468

Brucker, Patrick

1996

 

TV Biberach

27:50 

+ 3 

3.

458

Blum, Matthias

1997

 

LG Brandenkopf

29:01 

+ 1:14 

4.

366

Jansen, Ralf Eric

1997

 

LG Offenburg

29:36 

+ 1:49 

5.

543

Frey, Bendict

2000

 

Erich Kästner Schule

29:58 

+ 2:11 

6.

404

Müller, Hauke

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

30:04 

+ 2:17 

7.

357

Büttner, Lucas

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

30:33 

+ 2:46 

8.

657

Hoppe, Jip

1996

 

Waldorfschule

30:52 

+ 3:05 

9.

382

Frank, Robiin

1998

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

32:03 

+ 4:16 

10.

358

Brandt, Julius

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

32:08 

+ 4:21 

11.

397

Löbsack, Mika

1999

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

33:50 

+ 6:03 

12.

371

Bauch, Jonas

1996

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

33:58 

+ 6:11 

13.

586

Paszkiel, Marcial

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

34:11 

+ 6:24 

14.

406

Nüssle, Marius

1999

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

34:31 

+ 6:44 

15.

445

Seebacher, Michael

1997

 

KSV Appenweier

34:35 

+ 6:48 

16.

447

Götz, Sören

1997

 

KSV Appenweier

34:37 

+ 6:50 

17.

411

Rutschmann, Janis

1998

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

34:47 

+ 7:00 

18.

374

Brehm, Alexander-Jürgen

1996

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

34:48 

+ 7:01 

19.

385

Geppert, Steffen

1996

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

34:56 

+ 7:09 

20.

339

Rafke, Valentin

2001

 

Adventgemeinde Offenburg

35:09 

+ 7:22 

21.

407

Penalver, Josha-Tim

2001

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

35:26 

+ 7:39 

22.

379

Engelberger, Philipp

2001

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

35:31 

+ 7:44 

23.

413

Saar, Julian

1998

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

35:42 

+ 7:55 

24.

628

Lausen, Ignacio

1999

 

Ignacio

35:43 

+ 7:56 

25.

652

Hendschler, Luca

2001

 

-

35:43 

+ 7:56 

26.

427

Zech, Theo

1996

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

36:04 

+ 8:17 

27.

398

Loos, Marco

1998

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

36:11 

+ 8:24 

28.

315

Bender, Jonas

2000

 

RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach

36:27 

+ 8:40 

29.

344

Muhamedagic, Anel

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

37:21 

+ 9:34 

30.

405

Notter, Nils Adrian

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

37:22 

+ 9:35 

31.

388

Hirz, Torben

2002

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

38:07 

+ 10:20 

32.

391

Kaiser, Lennart

2000

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

38:40 

+ 10:53 

33.

421

Suhm, Fabian

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

39:34 

+ 11:47 

34.

314

Fritsch, Oliver

2000

 

RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach

39:46 

+ 11:59 

35.

423

Vollmer, Laurin

1999

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

39:48 

+ 12:01 

36.

399

Mann, Florian

2001

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:07 

+ 12:20 

37.

384

Fuss, Tobias

1996

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:23 

+ 12:36 

38.

373

Bitterberg, Simon

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:25 

+ 12:38 

39.

377

Dippel, Joseph

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:48 

+ 13:01 

40.

414

Schalast, Noah

2002

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

40:53 

+ 13:06 

41.

356

Sprengler, Philipp

1996

 

Schiller-Gymnasium Offenburg

41:56 

+ 14:09 

42.

426

Wurth, Tobias

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

42:14 

+ 14:27 

43.

412

Rutschmann, Silas Leon

2000

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

43:26 

+ 15:39 

44.

403

Müller, Jens

2002

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

43:35 

+ 15:48 

45.

375

Broucke, Maximilian

1997

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

44:11 

+ 16:24 

46.

419

Stahlhoff, Loris

1999

 

Oken-Gymnasium Offenburg

44:24 

+ 16:37 

47.

496

Knipping, Marius

1997

 

Haus Fichtenhalde

46:38 

+ 18:51 

 

 

7x2,5 km - Staffel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platz

St.Nr.

Name Mannschaft

Name 1.

Name2.

Name 3.

Zeit

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

903

Hemmler Team 1

Jäckle Ralf

Jäckle Stephanie

Weisenburger W.

30:32

2

901

Media Markt

Reilan Alex

Reith Florian

Weidemann Jutta

34:34

3

905

KSV Appenweier

Seebacher Manuel

Wacker, Jan

Vollmer Nicklas

34:43

4

907

Schiller-Gymnasium I

Mündlein Charis

Stern Anne

Wüstenberg H.

36:53

5

906

TBO

Verderio A.

Stäbler Elke

Ulm Rosalie

38:59

6

904

Hemmler Team 2

Osswald Wolfgang

Wurth Doris

Glatz Harald

40:45

7

902

Prinz-Eugen-Straße

Verstraten Lutz

Leufen-Bohlsen B.

Bohlsen Wolfgang

41:29

8

908

Schiller-Gymnasium II

Munz Laura

Winkler Tabea

Krankenberg Mila

43:57