LG Offenburg | Kontakt | Impressum 
  Männer
100m 10,52 sec Bühler,Matthias (86) 12.07.08 Schutterwald
200m 21,00 sec Skupin-Alfa, Milo (99) 28.05.17 Heilbronn
400m 47,14 sec Kolb, Steffen (73) 10.06.98 Stuttgart
800m 1:45,50min Haas, Jörg (68) 20.05.92 Koblenz
1000m 2:21,41min Haas, Jörg (68) 28.06.91 Renningen
1500m 3:37,14min Haas, Jörg (68) 24.05.92 Bad Homburg
3000m 8:16,60min Haas, Jörg (68) 26.04.92 Lahr
5000m 14:51,04min Potthin, Hartwig (70) 12.08.93 Aarau
10000m 31:40,90 min Kupczyk, Sandro (55) 15.10.88 Neckargmünd
10.000mStrasse 32:57 min Hansert, Henri (94) 13.12.15 Rheinzabern
1 Meile 4:11,25min Wörner, Klaus (69) 01.05.92 Offenburg
Stundenlauf 18464m Kupczyk, Sandro (55) 01.10.88 Neckargmünd
25 km Lauf 1:27:37,9 St Rösner, Hans-Uwe (54) 21.06.81 Kandel
Marathon 2:36,41 Std Rösner, Hans-Uwe (54) 14.03.82 Kandel
Halbmarathon 1:13,42 Std Groß, Frank (71) 09.05.10 Offenburg
110m Hürden 13,34sec Matthias Bühler (86) 27.07.12 Weinheim
200m Hürden 23,69 sec Seigel, Quentin (88) 07.05.2016 Basel, CH
400m Hürden 49,43sec Kolb, Steffen (73) 27.06.98 St.Petersburg
3000m Hindernis 9:56,00min Hils, Norbert (40) 13.07.68 Darmstadt
4x100m 41.36 sec Hug, Skupin-Alfa, Bitterberg, Thoma 28.05.17 Heilbronn
4x400m 3:13,12 min Varga,Bühler,Braun,Seigel 29.07.07 Regensburg
4x800m 7:26,79min Potthin,Kopp,Wörner,Haas 22.08.92 Schweinfurt
4x1500m 15:48,26min Potthin,Kopp,Wörner,Haas 29.05.93 Achern
10000m Bahngeh. 40:52,8 min Ihly, Robert (63) 04.04.98 Waldshut-Tiengen
10 km Gehen 39:24,5min Ihly, Robert (63) 08.05.96 Eisenhüttenstadt
10.000m Bahngeh. 1:27,42Std Ihly, Robert (63) 04.09.92 Neu-Breisach
20 km Gehen 1:19,59Std Ihly, Robert (63) 06.06.92 La Coruna
30 km Bahngehen 2:11,59Std Ihly, Robert (63) 04.09.92 Neu-Breisach
50 km Bahngehen 3:49,22Std Ihly, Robert (63) 02.05.99 Mézidon, Fra
50.000m Bahngeh 3:52,46Std Ihly, Robert (63) 29.09.96 Hericourt
2 Std.Bahngehen 27.420m Ihly, Robert (63) 04.09.92 Neu-Breisach
Weitsprung 7,93m Ullrich, Holger (71) 27.07.97 Ettlingen
Dreisprung 15,61m Voizard, Fabian (81) 07.08.04 Ludwigsburg
Hochsprung 2,20m Surbeck, Andreas (59) 05.07.81 Lauda
Stabhochsprung 4,71m Tinsel, Jörg (65) 19.08.89 Freistett
Kugelstoßen 15,92m Bolsinger, Eckhard (65) 20.09.86 Durmersheim
Diskuswerfen 42,82m Schwarz, Volker (41) 17.09.60 Lahr
Hammerwerfen 45,61m Bayer, Horst (39) 05.06.66 Offenburg
Speerwerfen 94,44m Vetter, Johannes (93) 11.07.17 Luzern
Zehnkampf 5839 Pkt Bühler, Matthias (86) 23./24.09.06 Schutterwald